2012.05.05 – DcH Hadsund

Kredskonkurrencer:


 

Lokalkonkurrencer:


Kredskonkurrence i DcH Hadsund d. 5. maj 2012

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Race Klub Runder Point
1 Lars Gaardbo Bella Labrador Frederikshavn 20.00 147.60
2 Mireille Larsen Samson Toller/golden retriever Frederikshavn 18.00 144.70
3 Henrik Sørensen Zimba Schæfer Kalø vig 20.00 144.10
4 Hanne Pedersen Nici Schæfer Hadsund 16.00 134.70
5 Bettina Petersen Flemming Labrador/border collie Skagen 20.00 133.00
6 Charlotte Larsen Nuser Border Collie/Breton Frederikshavn 20.00 131.50
7 Inger Pilgaard Hansen Proxy Labrador Langå 1.00 128.30
8 Camilla Østerballe Maggie Labrador retriever Langå 20.00 125.50
9 Annelise Mac Lassen Malik Border Collie Hadsund 0 124.00
10 Kim Nielsen Kato Golden Retriver Randers 0 123.10
11 Palle Sørensen Theo Labrador Langå 20.00 122.70
12 Klaus S. Poulsen Samson Labrador Hjørring 8.00 119.75
13 Berit Pedersen Ludvig Golden rettiever Odder 0 111.60
14 Hanne Bredahl Sille Labrador Hadsund 20.00 110.50
15 Nathja Svendsen Chili Schæfer Frederikshavn 20.00 110.35
16 Helle Winter Mickey Labrador Randers 1.00 109.75
17 Michael Tietze lady Labrador Frederikshavn 1.00 106.00
18 Hugo Christensen Lobo Skagen 0 99.00
19 Anette Jørgensen Falco Schæfer Hadsund 4.00 98.25
20 Anette Madsen Kansas Blanding Thisted 4.00 96.50
21 Anders Zinckwulff Molly Cocker Spaniel Hadsund 0 90.85
22 Christian Andersen Simba Blanding Hjørring 0.40 86.40
23 Heidie Jensen thor Arden 0 74.25
24 Mia Juhl Nissen Rex Labrador retriever Frederikshavn 4.00 72.25

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Race Klub Spor Runder Point
1 Kurt Nielsen Andy Border Collie Nibe 40.80 22.50 187.00
2 Finn Nielsen Mille Labrador Mariager 42.00 15.00 167.50
3 Grethe Rasmussen Nilla Schæfer Hadsund 38.55 5.00 165.25
4 Ulla Stæhr Gudmann evita Viszla Skanderborg 30.60 20.00 162.65
5 Ove Jensen Nicki Labrador Vesthimmerland 42.00 20.00 162.55
6 Mariann Helmer Fly Border Collie Dronninglund 41.10 25.00 159.25
7 Heidi Pedersen Molly Golden retriever Langå 25.80 25.00 148.65
8 Carlo Albertsen M.C.Tolling Nova scotia duck tollingretrie Frederikshavn 34.50 20.00 137.65
9 Lone Musaeus Birkebo`s Tulle Flat Coated Retriever Hadsund 39.00 17.50 134.05
10 Ole Schøn Thor Bjerringbro 38.40 0 125.95
11 Martin Holm Abildgaard Tiki Vesthimmerland 36.30 10.00 121.00
12 Jannik Lund Freja Labrador Skagen 9.00 20.00 111.05
13 Inge Lise Pedersen Sussi Labrador Bjerringbro 13.50 20.00 109.90
14 Britta Nilsson Zorro Blanding Langå 20.70 5.00 92.05
15 Maibritt Johansen Freja Schæfer/lab/dobbermann Aalborg 3.00 2.50 91.45
# Ingeborg Henriksen Eicha Malinois Viborg 0 0 0
# Merete Bennov Fenris Labrador Vesthimmerland 0 0 0

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Race Klub Spor Runder Point
1 Helle Sakariasen Kierli Blanding Thyholm 77.25 52.00 291.55
2 Alfred Nielsen Rolf Schæfer Hjørring 69.75 30.50 246.95
3 Alice Munch Oswald Langå 58.25 34.00 231.55
4 Jan Steenberg Østergård Basso Blanding Skive 70.90 21.00 224.90
5 Erika Steinbeck McKenzee Schæfer Odder 69.00 16.00 222.10
6 Jan Hansen Blackie Labrador Svenstrup 36.60 39.50 220.50
7 Britta Kornum kvik Han Herred 55.50 37.50 220.05
8 Gitte Gehrt Samson Golden Retriever Hjørring 77.25 9.00 215.90
9 Bent Møller santo Schæfer Aalborg 58.00

Nye indlæg